Ryu, Seira

Given name: セイラ
Family name:
Birthday: Nov 25, 1985
Website: https://www.aoni.co.jp/...
Member Favorites: 4
More:
Blood type: A
Birth place: Beijing, China

Real name: Liu Jingluo (刘婧荦)
Also known as: kkryu

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

It’s time to ditch the text file.
Keep track of your anime easily by creating your own list.
Sign Up Login