Ryu, Seira

Ryu, Seira

Given name: セイラ
Family name:
Birthday: Nov 25, 1985
Website: http://www.aoni.co.jp/j...
Member Favorites: 1
More:
Blood type: A
Birth place: Beijing, China

Real name: Liu Jingluo (刘婧荦)
Also known as: kkryu
Voice Acting Roles
Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon Crystal
add
Tsukino, Shingo 
Supporting 
Tsukino, Shingo
Dragon Collection
add
Tarte 
Supporting 
Tarte
Idol Memories
add Airing
Yasukawa, Minato 
Supporting 
Yasukawa, Minato
Medamayaki no Kimi Itsu Tsubusu?
add
Chinatsu 
Supporting 
Chinatsu
Medamayaki no Kimi Itsu Tsubusu?
add
Kondou, Wife 
Supporting 
Kondou, Wife
Soul Buster
add Airing
Ryou, Un 
Main 
Ryou, Un
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
sailormcostume | Sep 29, 12:13 PM
She has a good voice ;)


RatedCGO | Aug 12, 7:08 PM
Meitenkun in The king of Fighters XIV


Shockh | Jun 4, 1:02 PM
Vocaloid Yan He <3


EvenJellyOn | Sep 15, 2014 8:21 PM
Inb4 bad comments from weebs.


Nissandwich | Jul 5, 2014 1:52 PM
She sounds like the original Shingo! Amazing.


ZackDeMars | Jul 5, 2014 8:18 AM
she is not even japanese but her voice as shingo is great !!!


Write a Comment