Hakuei

Hakuei,

Given name:
Family name: ハクエイ
Alternate names: Tanaka Hirohide, 田中博英
Birthday: Dec 16, 1970
Website: http://ameblo.jp/hakuei...
Member Favorites: 3
More:
Lead singer in the band Penicillin.
Hometown: Kushima City, Miyazaki Prefecture, Japan
Blood type: O
Voice Acting Roles
Litchi DE Hikari Club
add
Hakuei 
Supporting 
Hakuei

Anime Staff Positions


Published Manga


Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
No comments yet.
Write a Comment