Uchino, Seiyou

Uchino, Seiyou

Given name: 聖陽
Family name: 内野
Birthday: Sep 16, 1968
Website: http://www.uchinomasaak...
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Real name: Masaaki Uchino
(内野 聖陽 [うちの まさあき])
Birth place: Kōhoku-ku, Yokohama, Kanagawa, Japan
Blood type: AB
Height: 177cm, 5"10
Weight: 71kg, 156lbs
Family: ex-wife Ichiro Maki, daughter Rio
Star sign: Virgo
Profession: Actor
Voice Acting Roles
Lupin III vs. Detective Conan: The Movie
add
Smithee, Alan 
Supporting 
Smithee, Alan
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment