Kawai, Tan


Given name:
Family name: 河合
Alternate names: Kawai Hitoe, 河合単
Birthday: 1958
Website: http://blogs.yahoo.co.j...
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Real name: Kawai Hitoe (河合単)
Birthplace: Yamagata, Yamagata Prefecture, Japan

Twitter: @kawaitan
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
Ramen Hakkenden
add Art
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
No comments yet.
Write a Comment