Inagawa, Junji

Inagawa, Junji

Given name: 淳二
Family name: 稲川
Birthday: Aug 21, 1947
Website: http://j-inagawa.com/
Member Favorites: 1
More:
Name: 稲川淳二 (いながわ じゅんじ)
Name (romaji): Inagawa Junji
Real name: 稲川良彦 / Inagawa Yoshihiko
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1947-Aug-21
Birthplace: Ebisu, Shibuya, Tokyo, Japan
Height: 167cm
Weight: 58kg
Star sign: Leo
Blood type: AB
Voice Acting Roles
Hoozuki no Reitetsu
add
Narrator 
Supporting 
Narrator
Hoozuki no Reitetsu
add
Yomise no Ojisan 
Supporting 
Yomise no Ojisan

Anime Staff Positions
Inagawa Junji no Sugo: Ku Kowai Hanashi
add Original Creator


Published Manga


Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
No comments yet.
Write a Comment