Ishifuro

Ishifuro,

Given name:
Family name: 石風呂
Birthday: Jul 23, 1990
Website: http://1stplace.co.jp/a...
Member Favorites: 1
More:
Real name: Ren Asahi (朝日 廉)
Birth place: Osaka, Osaka Prefecture, Japan
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Mekakucity Actors
add Music
Recorder to Randoseru Mi☆
add Theme Song Composition
Recorder to Randoseru Mi☆
add Theme Song Arrangement
Recorder to Randoseru Mi☆
add Theme Song Lyrics
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
hoboJACK | Jan 2, 2015 8:50 PM
I love his music X)


Write a Comment