Kirimoto, Takuya

Kirimoto, Takuya

Given name: 拓哉
Family name: 桐本
Alternate names: 桐本 琢也
Birthday: Jul 27, 1967
Website: http://www.aoni.co.jp/a...
Member Favorites: 11

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
Xeogran | Oct 15, 2020 8:53 AM
He's gonna be Chairman Rose :O


AngeloUchiha | Jul 28, 2020 12:18 AM
Happy Birthday 🎂🎉


AngeloUchiha | Jul 27, 2019 8:46 AM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂


Foyn | Aug 27, 2017 1:42 AM
Cracker :D


Dag2012 | Feb 23, 2017 8:08 PM
Soji Murakumo (Male Protagonist) from SRW V


UraNep | Jan 29, 2016 12:19 PM
It's gonna be tough for you !! Voicing Pr Tomoe after the great Kamiya Akira !!!


VaisuKaguya | Jul 27, 2015 2:16 PM
Happy birthday!


keyofdestinys | May 15, 2014 9:01 PM
Agon!


Orion_Eden | Aug 9, 2013 9:20 PM
Jaime Lannister in Game of Thrones.


-Envy- | Sep 17, 2012 11:55 AM
Agon ftw :D


Write a Comment