Ariyoshi, Kyouko

Ariyoshi, Kyouko

Given name: 京子
Family name: 有吉
Alternate names: Kyoko Ariyoshi
Birthday: Sep 15, 1950
Website: http://www.heibonsha.co...
Member Favorites: 2
More:
Bithplace: Kumamoto City, Kumamoto Prefecture.

Ariyoshi Kyouko debuted by publishing her work Koneko to Shoujo in Shuukan Margaret in 1971.
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
Applause
add Story & Art
Bruges: Applause
add Story & Art
Maia: Swan Act II
add Story & Art
Swan
add Story & Art
Swan - Moscow Hen
add Story & Art
Swan: Hakuchou no Inori
add Story & Art
Swan: Moscow-hen
add Story & Art
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment