Yoko, Taro

Given name: 太郎
Family name: 横尾
Alternate names: Tarou Yokoo, ヨコオタロウ
Birthday: Jun 6, 1970
Website: http://ameblo.jp/yokota6/
Member Favorites: 2,088
More:
Twitter: @yokotaro

Voice Acting Roles

No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News