Oshiba, Lou

Oshiba, Lou

Given name: ルー
Family name: 大柴
Birthday: Jan 14, 1954
Website: http://gree.jp/lou_oshi...
Member Favorites: 1
More:
Lou Oshiba (ルー大柴) is a Japanese stand-up comedian and actor. He was formerly represented by Asaikikaku talent agency but announced he was going independent on December 27, 2007.

Real name: Tooru Oshiba (大柴亨)
Birthplace: Shinjuku, Tokyo, Japan
Blood type: A
Height: 172cm
Voice Acting Roles
Keroro Gunsou Movie 3: Tenkuu Daikessen de Arimasu!
add
Doruru 
Supporting 
Doruru
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment