Given name:
Family name: くりた
Alternate names: Mayumi Kishimoto, 岸本 摩由美
Birthday: Unknown
Website:
Member Favorites: 1
More:
Died on July 4, 2017.

Twitter: @kuri1018

Voice Acting Roles

No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
iCakey | Feb 10, 2017 1:29 AM
She also has a manga called Negao wa Micha Iya, which is not in the database.


cindy088 | Oct 10, 2015 10:47 AM
add: Sotsugyou


Write a Comment