Mizuguchi, Matsuri

Mizuguchi, Matsuri

Given name: まつり
Family name: 水口
Alternate names: Matsuri Sugihara, 杉原 茉莉, Mari Sugihara, 杉原 莉
Birthday: Oct 28, 1986
Website:
Member Favorites: 87
More:

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News