Ochi, Yoshihiko


Given name: よしひこ
Family name: おち
Alternate names: 越智善彦
Birthday: Sep 26, 1961
Website: http://twinshot.sakura....
Member Favorites: 1
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
Derby Stallion Breeders' Battle
add Art
Lodoss-tou Senki: Haiiro no Majo
add Art
Marie to Elie no Atelier: Zarlburg no Renkinjutsushi
add Story & Art
Marie to Elie no Atelier: Zarlburg no Renkinjutsushi - Second Season
add Story & Art
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment