Judovits, Danielle

Judovits, Danielle

Alternate names: Danielle Nicole
Birthday: Jan 12, 1985
Website:
Member Favorites: 8

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
prepare4trouble | Feb 21, 2020 11:59 AM
I haven't heard any of her other roles, but she sounded really unique and natural as Naru. I like her!


Yomisuki | Sep 7, 2018 10:53 PM
Just been watching Rock Lee & His Ninja Pals - Ten Ten and this fine women's voice are among the highlights of the show. I'd love to hear her voice again in some decent anime roles ;)


watcher257 | Jan 10, 2018 11:03 AM
ten-ten of the win win , ayame for the ramen , and some molly loving


mastereatsleep | Aug 9, 2017 1:44 AM
Wish Bang Zoom would cast her even if only for union-only projects.


TheAwesomeHannah | Jun 9, 2016 3:55 PM
Oh, and thanks for providing the voices of Female Kana and my Corrin!


TheAwesomeHannah | Dec 10, 2015 2:28 PM
I'm so excited for her role as Cure March!


morshuwarrior | Mar 15, 2015 5:05 PM
Seriously deserves more roles. Can't get enough of her voice as Tenten in Rock Lee and His Ninja Pals :D


Fire149 | Nov 6, 2011 6:49 PM
Chie!


og_ramen | Mar 24, 2011 8:30 PM
Anna <3


illusean | May 20, 2010 10:59 PM
jesus o.O


Write a Comment