Wada, Kayo

Wada, Kayo

Given name: カヨ
Family name: 和田
Birthday: Oct 14, 1979
Website:
Member Favorites: 3
More:
Alias: Komugi Nishida (西田 こむぎ)

Birth place: Kagoshima, Japan
Blood type: O
Voice Acting Roles
Akibakei Kanojo
add
Aoi, Ren 
Main 
Aoi, Ren
Ane to Boin
add
Hanamaru, Tokiko 
Supporting 
Hanamaru, Tokiko
Ane to Boin
add
Hanamaru, Remon 
Supporting 
Hanamaru, Remon
Honoo no Haramase Tenkousei
add
Katase, Aki 
Supporting 
Katase, Aki
Honoo no Haramase Tenkousei
add
Gokami, Yuuko 
Supporting 
Gokami, Yuuko
IS: Infinite Stratos
add
Takatsuki, Shizune 
Supporting 
Takatsuki, Shizune
Tsuma to Mama to Boin
add
Hanamizuki, Mei 
Supporting 
Hanamizuki, Mei
Tsuma to Mama to Boin
add
Yotsuba, Kisae 
Supporting 
Yotsuba, Kisae

Anime Staff Positions


Published Manga


Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
watcher257 | Oct 22, 2017 3:13 PM
kisae, shizune, lemon, ren


fourberie | May 23, 2015 9:09 PM
rip in peace


Write a Comment