Ootagaki, Yasuo

Ootagaki, Yasuo

Given name: 康男
Family name: 太田垣
Alternate names: Yasuo Ohtagaki
Birthday: 1967
Website:
Member Favorites: 5
More:
Birth place: Osaka Prefecture, Japan

Twitter: @ohtagakiyasuo

Voice Acting Roles

No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News