Tennouji, Kitsune


Given name: キツネ
Family name: 天王寺
Alternate names: 天王寺 きつね
Birthday: Sep 28, 1965
Website: http://www.lifox.co.jp/
Member Favorites: 3
More:
Twitter: @kitsunetennouji

Voice Acting Roles

No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
Theo1899 | Mar 19, 3:27 AM
This author's disdain for the M16 triggers me.


Write a Comment