Yamamoto, Kotaro

Yamamoto, Kotaro

Given name: コウタロー
Family name: 山本
Birthday: Sep 7, 1949
Website: http://www.kmusic.info/...
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Birth name: (山本 厚太郎)

Singer-songwriter from Chiyoda-ku, Tokyo, Japan.
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Bokura Mangaka: Tokiwasou Monogatari
add Theme Song Performance
Sora no Otoshimono
add Theme Song Composition (ED - Misaki Meguri)
Sora no Otoshimono
add Theme Song Lyrics (ED - Misaki Meguri)
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment