Fuse, Eri

Fuse, Eri

Given name: えり
Family name: ふせ
Birthday: Sep 22, 1962
Website: http://www.p-jinriki.co...
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Real name: 布施 絵理 (same reading)
Born: Ota, Tokyo, Japan
Voice Acting Roles
Michiko to Hatchin
add
Belenbauza Yamada, Joanna 
Supporting 
Belenbauza Yamada, Joanna
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment