Ooishi, Hiroto


Given name: 普人
Family name: 大石
Alternate names: オオイシ ヒロト
Birthday: Jun 30, 1979
Website: http://ameblo.jp/higexn...
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Twitter: @higexneko66
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Dorei-ku: Boku to 23-nin no Dorei - The Animation
add Original Character Design
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
Daidorei-ku: Kimi to 1-oku 3-zenman no Dorei
add Art
Dorei-ku: Boku to 23-nin no Dorei
add Art
King Sweets
add Story & Art
Snark-gari
add Story & Art
Utskushii Inu
add Art
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News

Comments
AldiCrowz | Dec 6, 12:54 AM
nice artwork


harrysoung | Aug 26, 2013 12:05 AM
Dorei Ku is very interesting. Art is great, so looking forward to more chapters.


Write a Comment