Iizuka, Mayu

Given name: 麻結
Family name: 飯塚
Alternate names: Mayuyun, まゆゆん
Birthday: Apr 15, 1996
Website:
Member Favorites: 8
More:
Birthplace: Saitama Prefecture, Japan
Blood Type: O
Hobbies: agriculture, gummy, bass (during practice), sake
Special Skills: wink, whistle, joints in the body are soft

Twitter: @iizuka_mayu
Profile: Sun Music
Blog: https://ameblo.jp/kyomo-mayutto/

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
AngeloUchiha | Apr 14, 2021 3:48 PM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂🎉


AngeloUchiha | Apr 14, 2019 2:24 PM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂


VaisuKaguya | Apr 15, 2016 7:38 AM
Nanase from Under Night In-Birth.
Happy birthday!


Write a Comment