Fujimoto, Giichi


Given name: 義一
Family name: 藤本
Birthday: Jan 26, 1933
Website:
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Fujimoto Giichi is a novelist.

Birth name: Fujimoto Yoshikazu (same kanji)
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
Joshuu Kokuhakubo
add Story
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment