Tachiiri, Haruko


Given name: ハルコ
Family name: たちいり
Birthday: May 7, 1949
Website:
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Real name: 立入晴子 (same spelling)
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
Ojamakura
add Story & Art
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News

Comments
Bobpotato1 | Apr 22, 7:33 AM
wow you made a manga


Write a Comment