Jouyama, Yui


Given name: 雄為
Family name: 丈山
Birthday: Nov 13, 1984
Website: http://porosuk.blog135....
Member Favorites: 1
More:
Also known as: Porosuke (ぽろすけ)
Doujin Circle: Jishaku no Sunaba
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
Libido Hunter Takeru
add Story & Art
Misakura Nankotsu ni Yoroshiku
add Story & Art
Yamiabaki Kurau Miko
add Story & Art
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News

Comments
WeeaboIsBad | Aug 15, 8:59 PM
Man you screw humanity by creating Zanuff the Butcher


Write a Comment