Given name:
Family name:
Alternate names: 柚 弦
Birthday: 1976
Website: https://blog.naver.com/...
Member Favorites: 1
More:
She draws for both Korea and Japan.
Her Doujin pen name is Tama.
She draws manhwa for boys.

Voice Acting Roles

No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
BLOODYRENA13 | Jun 3, 2019 7:15 PM
I love your work. Please give Fairies Landing another chance in the U.S. You have my support.Laon was a great supernatural mystery that will forever grace my shelves.


Write a Comment