Sakabe, Gou

Given name:
Family name: 坂部
Alternate names: Go Sakabe
Birthday: Jan 31, 1982
Website: https://ashbunny.com/po...
Member Favorites: 103
More:
Composer, arranger and pianist. Sakabe was a student of and assistant to composer Toshihiko Sahashi.

Twitter: https://twitter.com/goSKB

Voice Acting Roles

No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News