Aoyama, Hiroshi

Aoyama, Hiroshi

Given name:
Family name: 青山
Alternate names: 青山 ひろし, 青山 ヒロシ
Birthday: Jan 15, 1960
Website:
Member Favorites: 2
More:
Birth place: Tomakomai, Hokkaido, Japan

Voice Acting Roles

No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
gekojay | Jul 16, 2021 6:59 PM
Scooby Doo Zombie Island
legend


haydenluvsanime | Nov 19, 2020 3:36 AM


reluctantbeeswax | Sep 17, 2020 7:47 PM
bruh


Write a Comment