Aikawa, Satoru


Given name: さとる
Family name: 藍川
Alternate names: 黒江ノリコ, Kuroe Noriko, 古張乃莉, Kobari Nori
Birthday: Sep 29, 1976
Website: http://nksw.jp/
Member Favorites: 1
More:
Female
Birthplace: Itabashi, Tokyo, Japan
Blood Type: AB
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
Junjou Electric
add Story & Art
Sanzensekai no Karasu wo Koroshi
add Art
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment