Aihara, Kouji


Given name: コージ
Family name: 相原
Alternate names: Koji Aihara, Kooji Aihara
Birthday: May 3, 1963
Website:
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Birthplace: Hokkaido Noboribetsu-shi
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
Saru demo Kakeru Manga Kyoushitsu
add Art
Shimoneta de Kangaeru Gakumon
add Story & Art
Z
add Story & Art
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment