Matsushima, Tomoko

Matsushima, Tomoko

Given name: トモ子
Family name: 松島
Birthday: Jul 10, 1945
Website:
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Birth name: Tomoko Matsushima (松島 奉子)
Voice Acting Roles
Anju to Zushioumaru
add
Aya-hime 
Supporting 
Aya-hime
Mazinger Z
add
Yumi, Sayaka 
Main 
Yumi, Sayaka
Mazinger Z tai Dr. Hell
add
Yumi, Sayaka 
Main 
Yumi, Sayaka
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment