Kurosawa, Ryo

Kurosawa, Ryo

Given name:
Family name: 黒沢
Birthday: Oct 21, 1930
Website:
Member Favorites: 1
More:
Real name: Ikeda (池田) Hironori (弘典)
Birthplace: Wakayama Prefecture, Japan.
Date of death: 11-09-2011
Voice Acting Roles
Kaitei Daisensou: Ai no 20,000 Miles
add
Captain Nemo 
Main 
Captain Nemo
Takarajima
add
Bones, Billy 
Supporting 
Bones, Billy
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment