Shiomi, Ryusuke


Given name: 竜介
Family name: 塩見
Birthday: Aug 29, 1933
Website:
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Birth name: Akira (正) Oshio (小塩)
Hometown: Hokkaido, Japan

Date of death: 14-09-1983
Voice Acting Roles
Chou Denji Machine Voltes V
add
Gururu, General 
Supporting 
Gururu, General
Lupin III: Part II
add
Baron 
Supporting 
Baron
Lupin III: Part II
add
Tatsumaki 
Supporting 
Tatsumaki
Lupin III: Part II
add
Murigan 
Supporting 
Murigan
Muteki Robo Trider G7
add
Adachi 
Supporting 
Adachi
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment