Yamamoto, Keiji


Given name: ケイジ
Family name: 山本
Alternate names: Chouniku, 超肉
Birthday: Mar 8, 1978
Website: http://www.cypress.ne.j...
Member Favorites: 1
More:
Other alias: Chouniku (超肉)
Birthplace: Wakayama prefecture, Japan
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Hanbun no Tsuki ga Noboru Sora
add Original Character Design
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
Aoba-kun to Uchuujin
add Art
Dame Makishi no Held Straße
add Art
Hakouji Neruno to Daten Ressha Jiken
add Art
Hanbun no Tsuki ga Noboru Sora
add Art
Ironna Chikyuu no Sukuikata
add Art
Nine no Keiyakusho
add Art
Shinigami no Ballad. Unknown Star's
add Art
Tetora
add Art
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment