Sasa, Rika

Sasa, Rika

Given name: 梨花
Family name: 佐々
Birthday: Feb 21, 1990
Website: http://ameblo.jp/rika02...
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Birth place: Chiba Prefecture, Japan
Blood type: B
Nickname: Sasako
Voice Acting Roles
Otome wa Boku ni Koishiteru: Futari no Elder
add
Mizusawa, Reika 
Supporting 
Mizusawa, Reika
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment