Kida, Utako

Kida, Utako

Given name: うたこ
Family name: きだ
Birthday: Jan 23, 1967
Website: http://www7b.biglobe.ne...
Member Favorites: 1
More:
Aliases: Utako (詩子), Wotako.
Born: Saitama Prefecture, Japan.

She is a musician and a singer. Currently works as a sculptor and lives in Nomi, Ishikawa Prefecture.
Voice Acting Roles
Words Worth
add
Delta 
Supporting 
Delta
Words Worth
add
Hide 
Supporting 
Hide
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Huckleberry Finn Monogatari
add Theme Song Performance (OP, ED)
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment