Prinze Jr., Freddie

Prinze Jr., Freddie

Birthday: Mar 8, 1976
Website: http://www.freddieprinz...
Member Favorites: 1
More:
Birth name: Freddie James Prinze, Jr.
Birth place: Los Angeles, California, U.S.
Voice Acting Roles
Mass Effect: Paragon Lost
add
Vega, James 
Main 
Vega, James
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
The-Sublimer-One | Oct 14, 7:10 PM
Great voice actor. Guy should do more roles, though I understand that the dub industry pays pennies compared to video games.


RenaPsychoKiller | Oct 18, 2014 7:13 PM
GTFO.

Joke actor and not deserving to be the husband of the Goddess Sarah Michelle Gellar.


Write a Comment