Okuse, Saki


Given name: サキ
Family name: 奥瀬
Alternate names: 奥瀬 早紀
Birthday: Sep 18, 1966
Website:
Member Favorites: 3
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Anime Staff Positions
Shihaisha no Tasogare
add Original Creator
Teizokurei Daydream
add Original Creator


Published Manga
Blood Sucker
add Story
Draw: Majo no Nemuru Umi de
add Story
Flowers
add Story & Art
KoKkuRi-san ga Tooru
add Story & Art
Ryuuka Mami no Kiyuu
add Story & Art
Shihaisha no Tasogare
add Story & Art
Teizokurei Daydream
add Story
Teizokurei Monophobia
add Story
Teizokureigari
add Story & Art


Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
No comments yet.
Write a Comment