ASCA,

Alternate names: Asuka Ookura, 大倉明日香
Birthday: Sep 5, 1996
Website: http://www.asca-officia...
Member Favorites: 511
More:
5th Anisong Grand Prix Finalist with Konomi Suzuki. As Asuka Ookura, she performed Sakurasou no Pet na Kanojo ED2 "Prime Number" on February 2013.

She major debuted with alias ASCA under SACRA MUSIC performing Fate/Apocrypha ED2 "KOE", which released on November 22, 2017.

Twitter: @ASCA and staff, @ASCA_World
Facebook: @ASCA-155744641648260
Instagram: @asca_jp

Voice Acting Roles

No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News


Recent Featured Articles

MAL Staff Picks: Fall 2020 Opening Themes

MAL Staff Picks: Fall 2020 Opening Themes

26 staff members judged 39 songs to bring you our definitive ranking of nearly every opening theme this season!

by Shymander

73,512 views