Kilka, Jana

Birthday: May 16, 1987
Website: http://www.jana-julie.de/
Member Favorites: 8
More:
Birth place: Munich, Bavaria, Germany
Real name: Jana Julie Kilka

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
Rododeia | Aug 23, 2017 9:38 PM
Nice work =D


Write a Comment