Choi, Eun-Young

Choi, Eun-Young

Given name: 恩映
Family name:
Alternate names: Eun-Yeong Choi, 최은영
Birthday: Mar 3, 1984
Website:
Member Favorites: 174
More:
Birthplace: Gwangmyeong, Gyeonggido, South Korea

Eun-Young Choi is one of the founders of Science SARU, along with Masaaki Yuasa.

Twitter: @e8144
Instagram: @eunyoung_tokyo

Voice Acting Roles

No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

It’s time to ditch the text file.
Keep track of your anime easily by creating your own list.
Sign Up Login