Kaseda, Susumu

Kaseda, Susumu

Given name:
Family name: 加勢田
Birthday: Mar 1, 1969
Website: http://www.rams.jp/rpe/...
Member Favorites: 1
More:
AKA: [加瀬田進] (same reading)
Birth place: Fukuoka, Japan
Voice Acting Roles
Ike! Ina-chuu Takkyuubu
add
Kinoshita, Yuusuke 
Main 
Kinoshita, Yuusuke
Nessa no Haou Gandalla
add
Nicol 
Supporting 
Nicol
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment