Yamanaka, Joe

Yamanaka, Joe

Given name: ジョー
Family name: 山中
Birthday: Sep 2, 1946
Website: http://www.joe-yamanaka...
Member Favorites: 1
More:
Birth name: Akira Yamanaka (山中 明)
Birth place: Yokohama, Kanagawa, Japan
Date of Death: August 7, 2011
Voice Acting Roles
Ashita no Joe 2 (Movie)
add
Rivera, Carlos 
Supporting 
Rivera, Carlos
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
Klad | Aug 4, 2015 11:48 AM
R.I.P


Write a Comment