Takano, Naoko

Given name: 直子
Family name: 高野
Birthday: Jun 16, 1968
Website: http://www.sigma7.co.jp...
Member Favorites: 12
More:
Hometown: Tokyo, Tokyo, Japan
Blood type: AB

Also Known as: (雅姫乃), (川村 みどり), (吉田 皐月 ), (遠井 実瑠), (山野 美嶺), (長谷川 美樹)


Blog: http://naokoblog.exblog.jp/

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
AngeloUchiha | Jun 15, 5:02 PM
Happy Birthday 🎉🍕🎂


watcher257 | Sep 15, 2021 6:16 PM
megumi, kaoru, rika, kohaku,


AngeloUchiha | Jun 15, 2021 2:30 PM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂🎉


AngeloUchiha | Jun 15, 2020 2:44 PM
Happy Birthday 🎂🎉


AngeloUchiha | Jun 16, 2019 8:56 AM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂


Opph | Apr 18, 2019 4:04 AM
Saaaaya <3


Paradogred | Aug 30, 2018 6:19 AM
Saya :)


MaximoHentaisama | May 14, 2017 4:01 PM
Saya!


enc0re | Jul 1, 2016 4:19 PM
Saya did nothing wrong ~


VaisuKaguya | Jun 16, 2016 6:30 AM
Happy birthday Kohaku~!


Write a Comment