Inoue, Naomi

Given name: 直美
Family name: 井上
Birthday: Dec 2, 1981
Website: http://naomix.tv/
Member Favorites: 1
More:
Alias: Chico
Former stage name: 北見茜, 井ノ上ナオミ
Nickname: ナオチン
Birth place: Tokyo, Japan
Blood type: B
Height: 147cm
BWH: 84 - 53 - 78 cm

Voice Acting Roles

Mahou Sensei Negima!
add

Yotsuba, Satsuki

 
Supporting 
Yotsuba, Satsuki
Mahou Sensei Negima! Movie: Anime Final
add

Yotsuba, Satsuki

 
Main 
Yotsuba, Satsuki
Mahou Sensei Negima!: Shiroki Tsubasa Ala Alba
add

Yotsuba, Satsuki

 
Supporting 
Yotsuba, Satsuki
Negima!?
add

Yotsuba, Satsuki

 
Supporting 
Yotsuba, Satsuki
UQ Holder!: Mahou Sensei Negima! 2
add

Yotsuba, Satsuki

 
Supporting 
Yotsuba, Satsuki
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
AngeloUchiha | Dec 1, 2020 12:56 PM
Happy Birthday 🎂🎉


watcher257 | Apr 26, 2020 12:16 PM
satsuki


AngeloUchiha | Dec 2, 2019 6:38 AM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂


AngeloUchiha | Dec 8, 2018 4:04 AM
belated Happy Birthday 🎉🍕


UraNep | Nov 11, 2011 10:45 AM
super sexy


Write a Comment