Katou, Haruko

Given name: 治子
Family name: 加藤
Birthday: Nov 24, 1922
Website:
Member Favorites: 4
More:
Also known as: (御舟 京子)
Birth place: Minato, Tokyo, Japan
Blood type: AB

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
fat_angel | Mar 7, 2017 10:00 AM
Two beautiful roles and all of them are obasamas... Love her!..


Write a Comment