Matsumoto, Jun

Matsumoto, Jun

Given name:
Family name: 松本
Alternate names: MatsuJun, Jun-kun, J, Junji, Jun-chan, The King
Birthday: Aug 30, 1983
Website:
Member Favorites: 211
More:
Matsumoto Jun, A member of the Japanese boyband ARASHI. He's done great success as a actor in several asian drama.

He goes by several nicknames. Fans and friends call him: Matsujun, Jun-kun, J, Junji, Jun-chan, and The King.

Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
Height: 173cm
Weight: 58kg
Star sign: Virgo
Blood type: A-

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News