Furukawa, Airi

Furukawa, Airi

Given name: 愛李
Family name: 古川
Birthday: Dec 13, 1989
Website: https://twitter.com/chi...
Member Favorites: 8
More:
Blood type: AB
Birth place: Aichi Prefecture, Japan

Also known as: Ruka Harukawa (春川 瑠花)

Airi Furukawa was a member of SKE48 until July 2015. She is currently a freelance illustrator.

Announced Marriage on January 1, 2018.

https://ameblo.jp/atelier-a-13/
Voice Acting Roles
AKB0048
add
Yayoi 
Supporting 
Yayoi
AKB0048
add
Kouenji, Aoi 
Supporting 
Kouenji, Aoi
AKB0048: Next Stage
add
Kouenji, Aoi 
Supporting 
Kouenji, Aoi
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Short Manga 'Chibi Airin no Yuruyakana Nichijou' Gets Tate Anime

Short Manga 'Chibi Airin no Yuruyakana Nichijou' Gets Tate Anime

The second compiled volume of Airi Furukawa (AKB0048)'s short manga series Chibi Airin no Yuruyakana Nichijou released on Monday has announced that it will get ...read more

Comments
TaengooIsAwesome | Apr 6, 2015 11:06 AM
Too bad she's gone from the group though... Would've liked to see her debut outside of SKE, you know?

My hentai kami-oshi <3 Furukawa-sensei ganbatte!


Yaya-chan | Jul 23, 2014 5:39 PM
Furukawa sensei!


Renzhou | May 21, 2013 12:10 AM
otaku aidoru!


TomoyoSakagami89 | Aug 17, 2012 2:39 AM
Hentai Kamen!


Write a Comment