Koyama, Kimiko

Koyama, Kimiko

Given name: きみこ
Family name: こやま
Birthday: Jan 27, 1979
Website: http://dp50052380.lolip...
Member Favorites: 56
More:
Also Known as: (莉稲 るり)

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
AngeloUchiha | Jan 27, 2:52 PM
Happy Birthday 🎉🍕🎂


AngeloUchiha | Jan 27, 2021 2:20 PM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂🎉


AngeloUchiha | Jan 27, 2020 7:52 AM
Happy Birthday 🎂🎉


AngeloUchiha | Jan 29, 2019 9:49 AM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂


x-Cellar_Door-x | Oct 8, 2018 3:12 AM
SO GLAD TO HAVE KOMOE-SENSEI BACK!!! <3


watcher257 | Apr 14, 2018 3:35 PM
komoe, fuuka, ikumi, sora


Megajyms | Jan 26, 2018 8:49 AM
お誕生日おめでとうございます、こやまきみこ (古山貴実子) さん!『39歳』 うづきと 紫。 Happy birthday Kimiko san! (39) Uzuki and Yukari chan. =)


Pleinair | Jan 20, 2018 1:17 PM
Fuck me her voice is cute


Slyver | Jul 21, 2017 6:05 AM
KOMOE-SENSEEEI >_<


Megajyms | Jan 26, 2017 2:53 PM
お誕生日おめでとうございます、こやまきみこさん!『38歳』きみきみ。Happy birthday Kimikimi (38) mmm her eyes are particular even for a Japanese person but she´s cute, I liked Yukari Sendou so much. <3


Write a Comment