Kumi, Saori


Given name: 沙織
Family name: 久美
Alternate names: Kumikura, 久美蔵
Birthday: Apr 30, 1959
Website: http://kumikura.jp/
Member Favorites: 0
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
Dragon Quest: Seirei Rubis Densetsu
add Story
Emma
add Story
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
No comments yet.
Write a Comment